Sassafras Root Bark Powder

Sassafras Root Bark Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Sassafras albidum

Common Names: Ague tree, saxifrax, cinnamonwood, saloop, smelling-stick

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 202090-51Size: 1 lb

$41.67
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Sassafras Root Bark Powder

Warning: Not for food use. Not for long-term use; do not exceed recommended dose.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Sassafras Root Bark Powder Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test