White Oak Bark C/S

White Oak Bark C/S Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Quercus alba

Common Names: Tanner's bark

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 202285-31Size: 1 lb

$15.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted White Oak Bark Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Topical use is cautioned in extensive cases of eczema or skin damage.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for White Oak Bark C/S Wildcrafted

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test