Wild Yam Root Powder

Wild Yam Root Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Dioscorea villosa

Common Names: Colic root, china root, devil's bones, rheumatism root, yuma, wild yam root

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 202310-51Size: 1 lb

$37.08
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Wild Yam Root Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Wild Yam Root Powder Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test