Yarrow Flower Powder

Yarrow Flower Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Achillea millefolium

Common Names: Milfoil, Noble Yarrow, Nosebleed, Thousand Leaf, Millefolium

Origin: Bulgaria

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 202380-51Size: 1 lb

$16.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Yarrow Flower Powder

Warning: Persons with allergies to other members of the Asteraceae family (such as feverfew, chamomile, or echinacea species) should exercise caution with yarrow, as allergic cross-reactivity is common to Asteraceae plants.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Yarrow Flower Powder Wildcrafted

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test