Organic Alfalfa Leaf C/S

Organic Alfalfa Leaf C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Medicago sativa

Common Names: Chilean Clover, Buffalo Grass, lucerne, purple medic

Origin: United States

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209130-34Size: 4 oz

$6.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of Organic Alfalfa Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Alfalfa Leaf C/S

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test