Damiana Leaf C/S

Damiana Leaf C/S Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Turnera diffusa

Common Names: Damiane, oreganillo, Mexican holly

Origin: Mexico

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201380-34Size: 4 oz

$8.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of wildcrafted Damiana Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S). Limit twenty-five 4-ounce pouches per customer per week.

Warning: This item cannot be sold in or shipped to Louisiana.

Note: This item cannot be shipped to Louisiana.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Damiana Leaf C/S Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test