Organic Dulse Leaf C/S

Organic Dulse Leaf C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Rhodymenia palmata

Common Names: Dillisk, Water Leaf.,red algae

Origin: Canada

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209260-34Size: 4 oz

$10.33
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of Organic Dulse Leaf C/S

Warning: Not for use in persons with hyperthyroidism.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Dulse Leaf C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test