Pau DArco Bark Cut WC 4 oz

Pau D'Arco Bark C/S Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Tabebuia avellanedae

Common Names: Ipe, lapacho, purple lapacho, trumpet bush and taheebo

Origin: Brazil

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201925-34Size: 4 oz

$4.75
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of wildcrafted Pau D'Arco Bark Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Pau D'Arco Bark C/S Wildcrafted

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test