Black Reishi Mushroom Powder

Red Reishi Mushroom Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Ganoderma lucidum

Common Names: Ling zhi, ling chi, lin zi, mushroom of immortality

Origin: China

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 202024-51Size: 1 lb

$51.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Red Reishi Mushroom Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Red Reishi Mushroom Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test