Lavender Flowers Select Whole

Lavender Flowers Select

Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia

Common Names: Garden Lavender, spike lavender, common lavender

Origin: France

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201705-01Size: 1 lb

$19.67
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Lavender Flowers Select
5.0 Stars Overall   
 1 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

Love it ! Smell so good

Rating:
It smells so good ! Once I open the bag I can smell it !
I put some into my warm milk before going to sleep , feel pretty good
But now I'm not too sure how to use the rest lol
Any suggestions ?

by Rachbb on February 6, 2015

Product: Lavender Flowers Select

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Lavender Flowers Select

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test