Organic Lovage Root Slices (Sulfite-Free)

Organic Lovage Root Slices (Sulfite-Free)

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Ligusticum sinense

Common Names: Garden lovage, Lubstickel, Lavas

Origin: China

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201777-81Size: 1 lb

$19.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Sliced Lovage Root - Sulfite-Free.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Lovage Root Slices (Sulfite-Free)

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test