Organic Rehmanniae Root Cooked (Sulfite-Free)

Organic Rehmanniae Root Cooked (Sulfite-Free)

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Rehmannia glutinosa

Common Names: Chinese foxglove, Sheng di huang

Origin: China

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 202023-81Size: 1 lb

$22.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Cooked Organic Rehmanniae Root (Sulfite-Free)

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Rehmanniae Root Cooked (Sulfite-Free)

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test