White Oak Bark Powder

White Oak Bark Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Quercus alba

Common Names: Tanner's bark

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 202285-54Size: 4 oz

$6.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz. of wildcrafted White Oak Bark Powder

Warning: Contraindicated for external use with extensive skin surface damage.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for White Oak Bark Powder Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test