Raw Carob Pods C/S

  • Buy 5 each and save 5%
  • Buy 25 each and save 15%
*Please note: Discounts only apply to 1 lb. sizes

Carob Pods

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Ceratonia siliqua

Common Names: St-john's bread, John's bread

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

Product Name   Size Origin SKU Price Qty
No options of this product are available.
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A

Carob Pods (Ceratonia siliqua)

Latin Name: Ceratonia siliqua
Common Names: Carob, Carod Pods, Raw Carob Pods, Roasted Carob Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

You're Reviewing:

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Carob Pods

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test