Organic Cramp Bark C/S

  • Buy 5 each and save 5%
  • Buy 25 each and save 15%
*Please note: Discounts only apply to 1 lb. sizes

Cramp Bark

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Viburnum opulus

Common Names: High Cranberry, Rose elder, Squw Bush

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

Product Name   Size Origin SKU Price Qty
Organic Cramp Bark C/S 1 lb Croatia 209243-31
$47.83
Organic Cramp Bark C/S 4 oz Croatia 209243-34
$15.08
Organic Cramp Bark Powder 1 lb Croatia 209243-51
$50.75
Organic Cramp Bark Powder 4 oz Croatia 209243-54
$14.92
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A

Cramp Bark

Cramp Bark, which is also known as Viburnum opulus, High Cranberry, Rose elder and Squaw Bush. is commonly used for its sedative and anti-spasmodic properties.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

You are Reviewing:

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Cramp Bark

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!

You may also like

Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test