Myrrh Gum Pea Size Wildcrafted

  • Buy 5 each and save 5%
  • Buy 25 each and save 15%
*Please note: Discounts only apply to 1 lb. sizes

Myrrh Gum

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Commiphora molmol

Common Names: Mo Yao, abyssinica, heerabol

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

Product Name   Size Origin SKU Price Qty
Myrrh Gum Pea Size Wildcrafted 1 lb Somalia 201850-31
$26.25
Myrrh Gum Pea Size Wildcrafted 4 oz Somalia 201850-34
$6.50
Myrrh Gum Powder 4 oz Somalia 201850-54
$10.00
Myrrh Gum Powder Wildcrafted 1 lb Somalia 201850-51
$33.33
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A

Myrrh Gum(Commiphora molmol )

Latin Name: Commiphora molmol
Common Names: Myrrh Gum

Natural herbs are ever abundant in today's medicinal world. This is evident through the increasing interest in Myrrh Gum, or Commiphora molmol.

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Contraindicated in excessive uterine bleeding.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

You're Reviewing:

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Myrrh Gum

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test