Organic Buchu Leaf Powder

Organic Buchu Leaf Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Barosma betulina

Common Names: Bucco, Agathosma betulina, Bookoo, Bucku, round buchu

Origin: South Africa

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209166-54Size: 4 oz

$15.50
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz. of Organic Buchu Leaf Powder

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Contraindicated in kidney inflammation.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Buchu Leaf Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test