Organic Echinacea Angustifolia Root C/S

Organic Echinacea Angustifolia Root C/S

Botanical Name: Echinacea angustifolia

Common Names: Coneflower, Narrow Leaf Coneflower

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209270-34Size: 4 oz

$15.83
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of Organic Echinacea Angustifolia Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)
5.0 Stars Overall   
 1 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

Very potent

Rating:
Made excellent mouth tingling tincture. Very potent.

by Keely on March 17, 2016

Product: Organic Echinacea Angustifolia Root C/S

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic Echinacea Angustifolia Root C/S

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test