Organic Ginkgo Leaf C/S

Organic Ginkgo Leaf C/S

Botanical Name: Ginkgo biloba

Common Names: Fossil tree, maidenhair tree, kew tree, bai guo ye, yinhsing

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 209325-34Size: 4 oz

$7.08
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
4 ounces of Organic Ginkgo Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Use in persons with coagulation disorders should be under the supervision of a qualified health care practitioner.

5.0 Stars Overall   
 1 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

Great service, great product

Rating:
Quick response, arrived as hoped for, except sooner than I'd thought. A good experience all around.

by BethOwl on May 5, 2016

Product: Organic Ginkgo Leaf C/S

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic Ginkgo Leaf C/S

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test