Organic Gotu Kola Herb C/S

Organic Gotu Kola Herb C/S

Botanical Name: Centella asiatica

Common Names: Indian pennywort, hydrocotyle

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 209345-34Size: 4 oz

$9.25
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
4 ounces of Organic Gotu Kola Herb C/S
5.0 Stars Overall   
 1 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

Just started to use it.

Rating:
Purchased for leg circulation and I have noticed the pain has subsided. So for so good!

by Charsmumzie on February 12, 2016

Product: Organic Gotu Kola Herb C/S

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic Gotu Kola Herb C/S

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test