Aloes Powder

Aloes Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Aloe vera

Common Names: Indian Aloes,Barbados aloe, Curacao aloe

Origin: South Africa

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201020-51Size: 1 lb

$24.08
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Aloes Powder

Warning: This product contains Aloe (Aloe vera). Read and follow directions carefully. Do not use if you have or develop diarrhea, loose stools, or abdominal pain because Aloe may worsen these conditions and be harmful to your health. Consult your physician if you have frequent diarrhea or if you are pregnant, nursing, taking medication, or have a medical condition.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Aloes Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test