Bay Leaf Select Whole

Bay Leaf Select Whole

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Laurus nobilis

Common Names: Sweet Laurel, Bay Laurel, Indian Bay

Origin: Turkey

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 205045-01Size: 1 lb

$16.92
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Bay Leaf Select Whole

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Bay Leaf Select Whole

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test