Organic Chamomile Flower Whole

Organic Chamomile Flower Whole

Botanical Name: Matricaria recutita

Common Names: Hungarian chamomile, wild chamomile, German Chamomile

Origin: Croatia

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209190-01Size: 1 lb

$27.83
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Chamomile Flower Whole
5.0 Stars Overall   
 6 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

Excellent

Rating:
This product is excellent in quality. I believe that the tea contrbuted to healing my ISB. I can highly recommend it!

by Blume on October 31, 2016

Product: Organic Chamomile Flower Whole

Excellent

Rating:
This product has cured my IBS. I drink every day a jug full. Can only recommend it!

by Blume on August 15, 2016

Product: Organic Chamomile Flower Whole

I could not imagine my diet without it

Rating:
Excellent pr duct

by White Flower on May 31, 2016

Product: Organic Chamomile Flower Whole

Helpful

Rating:
I like the quality of the Product. It helped heal my IBS. I order it monthly.

by Blume on November 11, 2015

Product: Organic Chamomile Flower Whole

I order this product on a regular base.

Rating:
Its a good quality chamomile. I drink it everyday and it cured my IBS.

by Blume on July 28, 2015

Product: Organic Chamomile Flower Whole

Great Quality

Rating:
Arrived on time as described. Very pleased.

by HB on April 30, 2015

Product: Organic Chamomile Flower Whole

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic Chamomile Flower Whole

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test