Chia Seed

Chia Seed

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Salvia hispanica

Common Names: Wild Chia Seed

Origin: Mexico

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201265-01Size: 1 lb

$18.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Chia Seed

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Chia Seed

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test