Cinnamon Sticks 5 Inch (Ceylon)

Cinnamon Sticks 5 Inch (Ceylon)

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum zeylanicum

Common Names: True Cinnamon

Origin: Sri Lanka

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 205170-01Size: 1 lb

$29.17
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Cinnamon Sticks 5 Inch (Ceylon). There are approximately 50 cinnamon sticks per pound.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Cinnamon Sticks 5 Inch (Ceylon)

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test