Cloves Whole

Cloves Whole

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Syzygium aromaticum

Common Names: Clovos, caryophyllus

Origin: Madagasgar

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 205175-01Size: 1 lb

$25.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Cloves Whole

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Cloves Whole

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test