Dong Quai Root Powder

Dong Quai Root Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Angelica sinensis

Common Names: Chinese angelica, dang gui, tang kuei, tan kue

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201412-51Size: 1 lb

$17.67
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Dong Quai Root Powder

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Item contains sulfites.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Dong Quai Root Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test