Organic Dulse Leaf Whole

Organic Dulse Leaf Whole

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Rhodymenia palmetta

Common Names: Dillisk, Water Leaf.,red algae

Origin: Canada

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 209260-01Size: 1 lb

$40.25
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Organic Dulse Leaf Whole

Warning: Therapeutic use is not recommended in hyperthyroidism.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Dulse Leaf Whole

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test