Organic Fenugreek Seed Powder

Organic Fenugreek Seed Powder

Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum graecum

Common Names: Greek hay, foenugreek, fenigreek

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209840-51Size: 1 lb

$11.33
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Fenugreek Seed Powder
5.0 Stars Overall   
 2 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

It's True What They Say...

Rating:
Since I have been taking this herb, my waistline has slimmed, and I feel more youthful, and energetic. It is true what they say about this libido enhancing herb, it really works!

by Vince on April 19, 2017

Product: Organic Fenugreek Seed Powder

Looks to be very nice Quality

Rating:
Thanks for all the great selections of life saving products. Got to love the organics. Quick deliverys.

by Martin on August 1, 2016

Product: Organic Fenugreek Seed Powder

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic Fenugreek Seed Powder

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test