Irish Moss Powder

Organic Irish Moss Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Chondrus crispus

Common Names: Carragheen, Carrageenan

Origin: Canada

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201660-51Size: 1 lb

$23.67
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Certified Organic Irish Moss Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Irish Moss Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test