Lemon Verbena Leaf Whole

Lemon Verbena Leaf Whole

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Aloysia triphylla

Common Names: Herb Louisam, Lemonscented Verbena

Origin: Morocco

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201745-01Size: 1 lb

$13.92
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Lemon Verbena Leaf Whole

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Lemon Verbena Leaf Whole

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test