Motherwort Herb Powder

Motherwort Herb Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Leonurus cardiaca

Common Names: Lions Tail, lion's ear, throwwort

Origin: Hungary

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201825-51Size: 1 lb

$17.92
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of wildcrafted Motherwort Herb Powder

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Motherwort Herb Powder Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test