Osha Root Whole

Osha Root Whole

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Ligusticum porteri

Common Names: Loveroot, Porteri's Lovage, Porteri's Ligusticum, Chuchupate, Wild Parsley

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 201895-01Size: 1 lb

$86.83
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Osha Root Whole

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Osha Root Whole

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test