Pennyroyal Herb C/S

Pennyroyal Herb C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Mentha pulegium

Common Names: European Pennyroyal, Hilwort, Pudding grass

Origin: Morocco

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201940-31Size: 1 lb

$12.75
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Pennyroyal Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Pennyroyal Herb C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test