Plantain Leaf Powder

Plantain Leaf Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Plantago lanceolata

Common Names: Waybread, round-leaved plantain, Englishman's foot, common plantain

Origin: Bulgaria

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 201955-51Size: 1 lb

$13.92
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of wildcrafted Plantain Leaf Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Plantain Leaf Powder Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test