Quassia Wood Chips

Quassia Wood Chips

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Quassia amara

Common Names: Bitter Wood, Jamaica Quassia, Bitter Ash

Origin: Mexico

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 201995-01Size: 1 lb

$11.33
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Quassia Wood Chips

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Quassia Wood Chips

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test