Organic Rosemary Leaf Whole

Organic Rosemary Leaf Whole

Botanical Name: Rosmarinus officinalis

Common Names: Garden Rosemary, Rosemary Plant

Origin: Morocco

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209935-01Size: 1 lb

$16.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Rosemary Leaf Whole
5.0 Stars Overall   
 3 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

Excellent

Rating:
Incredibly fresh!

by Rebekah on April 2, 2017

Product: Organic Rosemary Leaf Whole

Outstanding

Rating:
We enjoy a generous scoop of Rosemary when we make green tea - it really improves it and it is healthy also.

by Jack on November 2, 2016

Product: Organic Rosemary Leaf Whole

Outstanding

Rating:
We enjoy a generous scoop of Rosemary when we make green tea - it really improves it and it is healthy also.

by Jack on November 2, 2016

Product: Organic Rosemary Leaf Whole

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic Rosemary Leaf Whole

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test