Organic Yarrow Flower Powder

Organic Yarrow Flower Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Achillea millefolium

Common Names: Milfoil, Noble Yarrow, Nosebleed, Thousand Leaf, Millefolium

Origin: Croatia

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209620-51Size: 1 lb

$16.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Organic Yarrow Flower Powder

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Yarrow Flower Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test