Yohimbe Bark Powder

Yohimbe Bark Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Pausinystalia yohimbe

Common Names: Yohimbe Bark, Johimbe, aphrodine, corynine, quebrachine

Origin: Cameroon

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 202398-51Size: 1 lb

$23.17
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of wildcrafted Yohimbe Bark Powder

Warning: Contraindicated in existing liver and kidney diseases and in chronic inflammation of the sexual organs or prostate gland; not recommended for excessive or long-term use; may potentiate pharmaceutical MAO- inhibitors.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Yohimbe Bark Powder Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test