Organic Catnip Leaf & Flower C/S

Organic Catnip Leaf C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Nepeta cataria

Common Names: Catmint, catnep, catswort, field balm

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209185-34Size: 4 oz

$7.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz. of Organic Catnip Leaf Cut & Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Catnip Leaf C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test