Organic Dandelion Root Powder

Organic Dandelion Root Powder

Botanical Name: Taraxacum officinale

Common Names: Blowball, cankerwort, lion's tooth, priest's crown, puffball, swine snout, white endive, wild endive

Origin: Croatia

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209250-54Size: 4 oz

$10.17
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of Organic Dandelion Root Powder
5.0 Stars Overall   
 1 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

excellent

Rating:
again just a beautifully prepared product

by onehandygal on April 7, 2017

Product: Organic Dandelion Root Powder

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic Dandelion Root Powder

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test