Organic Lemongrass C/S

Organic Lemongrass C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Cymbopogon citratus

Common Names: Gandhatrana, Hari-chaha, Bhutrin

Origin: Egypt

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209400-34Size: 4 oz

$4.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz. of Organic Lemongrass Cut & Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Lemongrass C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test