Dandelion Root Roasted C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Taraxacum officinale
Origin:
China
SKU:
209251-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Dandelion Root Roasted Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Blowball, cankerwort, lion's tooth, priest's crown, puffball, swine snout, white endive, wild endive