Devil's Claw Root C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Harpagophytum zeyheri
Origin:
South Africa
SKU:
209253-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Devil's Claw Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Grapple plant, wood spider

Warning

Use with caution in persons with gastric or duodenal ulcers.