Echinacea Purpurea Root C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Echinacea purpurea
Origin:
United States/Germany
SKU:
209285-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Echinacea Purpurea Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Coneflower, Purple Coneflower, Eastern Purple Coneflower

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.