Elder Flowers C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Sambucus nigra
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
209295-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Elder Flowers Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Black-berried European elder, boor tree, European elder, German Elder