Ginkgo Leaf C/S Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Ginkgo biloba
Origin:
China
SKU:
209325-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Ginkgo Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Fossil tree, maidenhair tree, kew tree, bai guo ye, yinhsing

Warning

Use in persons with coagulation disorders should be under the supervision of a qualified health care practitioner.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.