Goldenrod Herb C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Solidago virgaurea
Origin:
Croatia/Bulgaria
SKU:
209331-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Goldenrod Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

European Goldenrod, Woundwort. Aaron's Rod