Gotu Kola Herb C/S Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Centella asiatica
Origin:
India
SKU:
209345-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Gotu Kola Herb C/S

Common Names

Indian pennywort

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.