Hydrangea Root C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Hydrangea arborescens
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209368-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Hydrangea Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Seven Barks, Wild Hydrangea